Parker, Cindy Principal
Entrekin, Heather Assistant Principal
Chadwick, Pam Front Office Secretary
Smith, Rhonda Financial Secretary
Thomas, Cynthia Records

Allen, Munda Kindergarten
Ankney, Conner Pre-K
Beck, Jessica 5th Science/Social Studies
Benefield, Chastity 4th Grade ELA/Language Arts
Bryant, Robin First
Comer, Pam Fourth Grade Science/Social Studies
Davenport, Amanda First
Dearman, Melissa 4th/5th Grade ELA/Language Arts
Edwards, Ginny 4th/5th Grade Math
Entrekin, Heather Assistant Principal
Ethridge, Michaela Special Needs
Gallegos, Tiffany Special Needs
Gibson, Chris Music
Giebeig, Heather Second
Hartsfield, Shana Media Specialist
Herringdine, Kristen Second
Hodges, Stephanie Third
Holt, Stephanie First
Huddleston, Judy Kindergarten
Husby, Micah Kindergarten
Isbell, Jodie Third
Kincaid, Meagan Fifth Grade Math
Lanier, Leslie Third Grade
Lee, Tori Kindergarten
Mashburn, Ashley Pre-K
Moore, Kerri Third
Morris, Jan Second
Morris, Terri Pre-K
Mount, Lori Second
Perkins, Randy EIP
Pirkle, Kyndle 4th Grade Math
Powell, Brittany 4th/5th Grade Science/Social Studies
Prince, Patricia EIP
Prucha, Tiffany Third
Rivers, Shane Paraprofessional
Rogers, Charlene Kindergarten
Sharpton, Stephanie First
Smith, Chiara First
Smith, Mary Ann Quest
Trippe, Melissa Fourth Grade Math
Waddle, Haley Special Needs
Williams, Amy Second
Williams, Karen Special Needs
Williamson, Sarah Fifth Grade ELA/Reading

Ammons, Loretta Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Brown, Joy Speech
Cole, Andrew Psychologist
Crowder, Angie ESOL
Dawson, Shelley Pre-K Paraprofessional
Dye, Emily Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Fell, david Computer Technician
Foster, Sheila Pre-K Paraprofessional
Gibson, Chris Music
Hand, Tammy Nurse
Harper, Tracey Special Needs Paraprofessional
Henderson, Felicia Paraprofessional
Huddleston, Renea Computer Labl/ Parenting Coordinator
Ingram, Mark Computer Lab
Jennings, Leslie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Mann, Edward Physical Education
Marks, Anne Kindergarten Paraprofessional
McGinnis, Stacy Computer Lab
Morgan, Jessica Pre-K Paraprofessional
Payne, Karee Student/Teacher Instruction
Rivers, Shane Paraprofessional
Turner, Amanda Speech
Veal, Drew Counselor
Whitley, Ansley Social Worker